Best Climber
+3
Llotyhy
Michael (AusGo)
Holwerda
7 posters
Page 1 of 1
Re: Best Climber
Nathari Engola 13
Filip Varushkin 11
Jaspar Vandenbosch 11
Chatwin Stiver 11
Zdyslav Kyncl 8
-------------------------------
Thyge Udbye 7
Johannes Elders 6
Narcis Agiu 2
Kurt Brady 1
Filip Varushkin 11
Jaspar Vandenbosch 11
Chatwin Stiver 11
Zdyslav Kyncl 8
-------------------------------
Thyge Udbye 7
Johannes Elders 6
Narcis Agiu 2
Kurt Brady 1
Don Hamstre- Admin
- Aantal berichten : 2934
Registratiedatum : 2013-03-14
Re: Best Climber
Filip Varushkin MAYBE
Nathari Engola YES
Johannes Elders MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver YES
Zdyslav Kyncl YES
Thyge Udbye NO
Narcis Agiu NO
Kurt Brady NO
Nathari Engola YES
Johannes Elders MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver YES
Zdyslav Kyncl YES
Thyge Udbye NO
Narcis Agiu NO
Kurt Brady NO
Don Hamstre- Admin
- Aantal berichten : 2934
Registratiedatum : 2013-03-14
Re: Best Climber
Filip Varushkin - YES
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - NO
Jaspar Vandenbosch - YES
Chatwin Stiver - YES
Zdyslav Kyncl - NO
Thyge Udbye - YES
Narcis Agiu - YES
Kurt Brady - NO
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - NO
Jaspar Vandenbosch - YES
Chatwin Stiver - YES
Zdyslav Kyncl - NO
Thyge Udbye - YES
Narcis Agiu - YES
Kurt Brady - NO
AlxFighting- Aantal berichten : 120
Registratiedatum : 2017-05-25
Re: Best Climber
Filip Varushkin - MAYBE
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver - MAYBE
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - MAYBE
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - NO
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver - MAYBE
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - MAYBE
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - NO
AnnoDomini- Aantal berichten : 469
Registratiedatum : 2014-11-28
Re: Best Climber
Filip Varushkin - YES
Nathari Engola - MAYBE
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - YES
Chatwin Stiver - NO
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - YES
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - MAYBE
Nathari Engola - MAYBE
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - YES
Chatwin Stiver - NO
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - YES
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - MAYBE
familytour- Aantal berichten : 262
Registratiedatum : 2015-09-01
Re: Best Climber
Filip Varushkin - MAYBE
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver - YES
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - MAYBE
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - NO
Nathari Engola - YES
Johannes Elders - MAYBE
Jaspar Vandenbosch - MAYBE
Chatwin Stiver - YES
Zdyslav Kyncl - MAYBE
Thyge Udbye - MAYBE
Narcis Agiu - NO
Kurt Brady - NO
Llotyhy- Admin
- Aantal berichten : 373
Registratiedatum : 2015-11-25
Re: Best Climber
Name:Filip Varushkin YES
Name:Nathari Engola YES
Name:Johannes Elders MAYBE
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch MAYBE
Name:Chatwin Stiver YES
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl YES
Name:Thyge Udbye NO
Name:Narcis Agiu NO
Name:Kurt Brady NO
Name:Nathari Engola YES
Name:Johannes Elders MAYBE
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch MAYBE
Name:Chatwin Stiver YES
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl YES
Name:Thyge Udbye NO
Name:Narcis Agiu NO
Name:Kurt Brady NO
Michael (AusGo)- Aantal berichten : 157
Registratiedatum : 2015-02-23
Re: Best Climber
Name:Filip Varushkin YES
Name:Nathari Engola YES
Name:Johannes Elders MAYBE
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch YES
Name:Chatwin Stiver YES
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl MAYBE
Name:Thyge Udbye MAYBE
Name:Narcis Agiu NO
Name:Kurt Brady NO
Name:Nathari Engola YES
Name:Johannes Elders MAYBE
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch YES
Name:Chatwin Stiver YES
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl MAYBE
Name:Thyge Udbye MAYBE
Name:Narcis Agiu NO
Name:Kurt Brady NO
Holwerda- Admin
- Aantal berichten : 917
Registratiedatum : 2017-05-26
Re: Best Climber
Name:Filip Varushkin
Team:FretexHIBAS
OCM Tour Rank:14
OCM Tour Points:1140
Points inside category:990(87%)
Wins 3(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 6th in Alpe d'Huez Classic(all Div 1)
Name:Nathari Engola
Team:Nairobi City Cycling Club
OCM Tour Rank:15th
OCM Tour Points:1130
Points inside category:820(73%)
Wins 5,including Criterium la Provence(Div 1)
Other results 3(all div 1)
Name:Johannes Elders
Team:EpoTopTeam
OCM Tour Rank:19th
OCM Tour Points:1030
Points inside category:960(96%)
Wins 2(Div 2)
Other results 5,including 2nd in Criterium la Provence and 6th in Ainet-Bruggen(Div 1 and Div 2)
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch
Team:Jubalon Pro Cycling
OCM Tour Rank:25th
OCM Tour Points:960
Points inside category:960(100%)
Wins 2(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 4th in Criterium la Provence and 9th in Zurich-Bern-Zurich(all Div 1)
Name:Chatwin Stiver
Team:Driehoek
OCM Tour Rank:27th
OCM Tour Points:948
Points inside category 670(70%)
Wins 3(Div 2)
Other results 5,including 2nd in Ainet-Bruggen(Div 2)
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl
Team:MrSjaakBraak
OCM Tour Rank:35th
OCM Tour Points:832
Points inside category 692(83%)
Wins 3(Div 3)
Other results 4(Div 2 and 3)
Name:Thyge Udbye
Team:Nefal
OCM Tour Rank:39th
OCM Tour Points:810
Points inside category 710(88%)
Wins 1(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 2nd in Alpe d'Huez Classic and 6th in Zurich-Bern-Zurich(all Div 1)
Name:Narcis Agiu
Team:Cycling Club Chumotov
OCM Tour Rank:66th
OCM Tour Points:700
Points inside category:550(79%)
No wins
Results 6,including 5th in Criterium la Provence (all Div 1)
Name:Kurt Brady
Team:Kalakini CC
OCM Tour Rank:23rd
OCM Tour Points:1000
Points inside category 930(93%)
Wins 1(Div 2)
Other results 2(Div 2)
Team:FretexHIBAS
OCM Tour Rank:14
OCM Tour Points:1140
Points inside category:990(87%)
Wins 3(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 6th in Alpe d'Huez Classic(all Div 1)
Name:Nathari Engola
Team:Nairobi City Cycling Club
OCM Tour Rank:15th
OCM Tour Points:1130
Points inside category:820(73%)
Wins 5,including Criterium la Provence(Div 1)
Other results 3(all div 1)
Name:Johannes Elders
Team:EpoTopTeam
OCM Tour Rank:19th
OCM Tour Points:1030
Points inside category:960(96%)
Wins 2(Div 2)
Other results 5,including 2nd in Criterium la Provence and 6th in Ainet-Bruggen(Div 1 and Div 2)
Name:Jaspar Vandenbosch
Team:Jubalon Pro Cycling
OCM Tour Rank:25th
OCM Tour Points:960
Points inside category:960(100%)
Wins 2(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 4th in Criterium la Provence and 9th in Zurich-Bern-Zurich(all Div 1)
Name:Chatwin Stiver
Team:Driehoek
OCM Tour Rank:27th
OCM Tour Points:948
Points inside category 670(70%)
Wins 3(Div 2)
Other results 5,including 2nd in Ainet-Bruggen(Div 2)
Name:Zdyslav Kyncl
Team:MrSjaakBraak
OCM Tour Rank:35th
OCM Tour Points:832
Points inside category 692(83%)
Wins 3(Div 3)
Other results 4(Div 2 and 3)
Name:Thyge Udbye
Team:Nefal
OCM Tour Rank:39th
OCM Tour Points:810
Points inside category 710(88%)
Wins 1(Div 1)
Other results 4,including 2nd in Alpe d'Huez Classic and 6th in Zurich-Bern-Zurich(all Div 1)
Name:Narcis Agiu
Team:Cycling Club Chumotov
OCM Tour Rank:66th
OCM Tour Points:700
Points inside category:550(79%)
No wins
Results 6,including 5th in Criterium la Provence (all Div 1)
Name:Kurt Brady
Team:Kalakini CC
OCM Tour Rank:23rd
OCM Tour Points:1000
Points inside category 930(93%)
Wins 1(Div 2)
Other results 2(Div 2)
familytour- Aantal berichten : 262
Registratiedatum : 2015-09-01
Best Climber
Points inside category count for the following:
- Normal races or tour stages where CL is bigger or the same as all skills (except for DH if Best Downhiller does not take place), and CL+DH+HL is bigger or the same as 1.5 SP+FR+TQ
- No Tour GC points
New: use of Chilibot
Thanks to Alexander from Team Chili, nominating in specialist categories gets a little bit easier. If you want an overview of the top-20 riders of this category based on points scored in races inside category in Division 1 t/m 3, do the following:
- Go to the OCM Chat
- look if 'chilibot' is online (it usually is)
- type in '/query chilibot'
- In the individual conversation screen with chilibot, type in 'q awardType 41 CL'
- You will now get a response from chilibot, giving you a link to the top-20, with points scored attached.
Beware however, this list does not take into account results in Div4 or lower, so always check if a rider has scored in any of those divisions before posting his points inside category.
The format for this category:
Name:
Team:
OCM Tour Rank:
OCM Tour Points:
Points inside category: (Percentage between brackets)
wins, including mention classic wins (Divisions in which races were won)
other results, including mention classic results (Divisions in which results were achieved)
- Normal races or tour stages where CL is bigger or the same as all skills (except for DH if Best Downhiller does not take place), and CL+DH+HL is bigger or the same as 1.5 SP+FR+TQ
- No Tour GC points
New: use of Chilibot
Thanks to Alexander from Team Chili, nominating in specialist categories gets a little bit easier. If you want an overview of the top-20 riders of this category based on points scored in races inside category in Division 1 t/m 3, do the following:
- Go to the OCM Chat
- look if 'chilibot' is online (it usually is)
- type in '/query chilibot'
- In the individual conversation screen with chilibot, type in 'q awardType 41 CL'
- You will now get a response from chilibot, giving you a link to the top-20, with points scored attached.
Beware however, this list does not take into account results in Div4 or lower, so always check if a rider has scored in any of those divisions before posting his points inside category.
The format for this category:
Name:
Team:
OCM Tour Rank:
OCM Tour Points:
Points inside category: (Percentage between brackets)
wins, including mention classic wins (Divisions in which races were won)
other results, including mention classic results (Divisions in which results were achieved)
Don Hamstre- Admin
- Aantal berichten : 2934
Registratiedatum : 2013-03-14
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|